Whois
Domain Name: asterhospitalsmvt.com
Registry Domain ID: 2097153132_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.godaddy.com
Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Updated Date: 2018-02-26T08:37:35Z
Creation Date: 2017-02-12T13:55:45Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2021-02-12T13:55:45Z
Registrar: GoDaddy.com, LLC
Registrar IANA ID: 146
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: abuse@godaddy.com
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4806242505
Domain Status: ok http://www.icann.org/epp#ok
Registrant Organization: Aster DM Healthcare
Registrant State/Province: United Arab Emirates
Registrant Country: AE
Registrant Email: Select Contact Domain Holder link at https://www.godaddy.com/whois/results.aspx?domain=asterhospitalsmvt.com
Admin Email: Select Contact Domain Holder link at https://www.godaddy.com/whois/results.aspx?domain=asterhospitalsmvt.com
Tech Email: Select Contact Domain Holder link at https://www.godaddy.com/whois/results.aspx?domain=asterhospitalsmvt.com
Name Server: CLEO.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: LAURA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2019-10-06T20:00:00Z <<<
Notes:
IMPORTANT: Port43 will provide the ICANN-required minimum data set per
ICANN Temporary Specification, adopted 17 May 2018.
Visit https://whois.godaddy.com to look up contact data for domains
not covered by GDPR policy.
Latest domains:
- 14e4r.tk,
- bytetransfer.de,
- citrina-plants.com,
- classicloghomes.biz,
- tebe.no,
- bitalian.co.za,
- carocat.eu,
- acoustic-lab.eu,
- adac.lv,
- afrisend.co.za,
- art-leuchten.de,
- bentbar.de,
- btac.eu,
- chikkita.de,
- custify.de,
- dennishall.com.au,
- evented.de,
- hes-gewuerze.de,
- hotchocolatedesign.eu,
- kistle.de