Whois
Domain Name: asterixeyewear.com
Registry Domain ID: 557576913_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.godaddy.com
Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Updated Date: 2019-08-14T19:41:11Z
Creation Date: 2006-08-16T23:08:14Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2024-08-16T23:08:14Z
Registrar: GoDaddy.com, LLC
Registrar IANA ID: 146
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: abuse@godaddy.com
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4806242505
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Domain Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Registrant Organization:
Registrant State/Province: Oregon
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Email: Select Contact Domain Holder link at https://www.godaddy.com/whois/results.aspx?domain=asterixeyewear.com
Admin Email: Select Contact Domain Holder link at https://www.godaddy.com/whois/results.aspx?domain=asterixeyewear.com
Tech Email: Select Contact Domain Holder link at https://www.godaddy.com/whois/results.aspx?domain=asterixeyewear.com
Name Server: NS.LIQUIDWEB.COM
Name Server: NS1.LIQUIDWEB.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2019-10-11T22:00:00Z <<<
Notes:
IMPORTANT: Port43 will provide the ICANN-required minimum data set per
ICANN Temporary Specification, adopted 17 May 2018.
Visit https://whois.godaddy.com to look up contact data for domains
not covered by GDPR policy.
Latest domains:
- efrcancer.org,
- smallsteps.org.uk,
- monarchcrafts.co.in,
- trained-up.co.uk,
- gcvolleyballclub.org,
- knockaloe.im,
- selfpublisher.net.au,
- powerofhumility.org,
- hardhat.com.au,
- marxdesign.co.nz,
- gmservices.ws,
- sayvillefd.org,
- portconsultantsrotterdam.nl,
- psychotronics.org,
- instituteforscientificexploration.org,
- healingpartnerships.info,
- loureed.es,
- dedicatedpower.co.za,
- headfirstdevelopment.org,
- talkingminds.co.nz