Whois
Domain Name: ASTERMINDSCORP.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1835542197_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.godaddy.com
Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Updated Date: 2019-10-19T12:06:25Z
Creation Date: 2013-11-15T07:49:36Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2020-11-15T07:49:36Z
Registrar: GoDaddy.com, LLC
Registrar IANA ID: 146
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: abuse@godaddy.com
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4806242505
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Domain Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Registrant Organization: Asterminds Corp
Registrant State/Province: Nevada
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Email: Select Contact Domain Holder link at https://www.godaddy.com/whois/results.aspx?domain=ASTERMINDSCORP.COM
Admin Email: Select Contact Domain Holder link at https://www.godaddy.com/whois/results.aspx?domain=ASTERMINDSCORP.COM
Tech Email: Select Contact Domain Holder link at https://www.godaddy.com/whois/results.aspx?domain=ASTERMINDSCORP.COM
Name Server: NS35.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Name Server: NS36.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2019-10-25T19:00:00Z <<<
Notes:
IMPORTANT: Port43 will provide the ICANN-required minimum data set per
ICANN Temporary Specification, adopted 17 May 2018.
Visit https://whois.godaddy.com to look up contact data for domains
not covered by GDPR policy.
Latest domains:
- rucomfy.co.uk,
- streamdesign.com.au,
- macsema.com,
- demodit.ch,
- performance-consultant.ch,
- icamsoft.gr,
- playgrnd.media,
- reuter-controlling.de,
- lesensdupoil.fr,
- mychipsbox.de,
- 3gmobifone.com.vn,
- norskhome.com,
- 3gmobi.vn,
- djrkmusicproduction.tk,
- dichvu3gmobifone.vn,
- 3gmobifone.vn,
- tatouagefemme.eu,
- dangky3g.com.vn,
- filmisch.at,
- spainfriends.de