Whois
Domain Name: bulldogauctionz.net
Registry Domain ID: 2059695851_DOMAIN_NET-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.godaddy.com
Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Updated Date: 2016-09-15T18:46:57Z
Creation Date: 2016-09-15T18:46:57Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-09-15T18:46:57Z
Registrar: GoDaddy.com, LLC
Registrar IANA ID: 146
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: abuse@godaddy.com
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4806242505
Domain Status: ok http://www.icann.org/epp#ok
Registrant Organization:
Registrant State/Province: California
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Email: Select Contact Domain Holder link at https://www.godaddy.com/whois/results.aspx?domain=bulldogauctionz.net
Admin Email: Select Contact Domain Holder link at https://www.godaddy.com/whois/results.aspx?domain=bulldogauctionz.net
Tech Email: Select Contact Domain Holder link at https://www.godaddy.com/whois/results.aspx?domain=bulldogauctionz.net
Name Server: NS.RACKSPACE.COM
Name Server: NS2.RACKSPACE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2018-08-13T12:00:00Z <<<
Notes:
IMPORTANT: Port43 will provide the ICANN-required minimum data set per
ICANN Temporary Specification, adopted 17 May 2018.
Visit https://whois.godaddy.com to look up contact data for domains
not covered by GDPR policy.
Latest domains:
- urbantec.de,
- urbaser.es,
- urbindsign.nl,
- urbis.fr,
- urbschat.de,
- urbyagri.es,
- urc.com.ph,
- urchinsoftware.es,
- urdari.ro,
- urducouncil.nic.in,
- ureda.de,
- urenreg.nl,
- ureshino-lab.jp,
- uretek.de,
- uretek.fr,
- urgence-chauffagiste.fr,
- urgence-electricien.fr,
- urgence-secours.fr,
- urgence-vitrier.fr,
- urgentafloreasca.ro