Whois
Domain Name: EDENSAUCTION.NET
Registry Domain ID: 1617398497_DOMAIN_NET-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.networksolutions.com
Registrar URL: http://networksolutions.com
Updated Date: 2018-01-27T03:35:38Z
Creation Date: 2010-09-25T13:45:03Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2020-09-25T13:45:03Z
Registrar: Network Solutions, LLC
Registrar IANA ID: 2
Reseller:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Edens, Inc.
Registrant Organization: Edens, Inc.
Registrant Street: 132 PINE RIDGE CIR
Registrant City: BRANDON
Registrant State/Province: MS
Registrant Postal Code: 39047-7514
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.6019461501
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: frank.edens@edensauctions.com
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Edens, Inc.
Admin Organization: Edens, Inc.
Admin Street: 132 PINE RIDGE CIR
Admin City: BRANDON
Admin State/Province: MS
Admin Postal Code: 39047-7514
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.6019461501
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: frank.edens@edensauctions.com
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Edens, Inc.
Tech Organization: Edens, Inc.
Tech Street: 132 PINE RIDGE CIR
Tech City: BRANDON
Tech State/Province: MS
Tech Postal Code: 39047-7514
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.6019461501
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: frank.edens@edensauctions.com
Name Server: NS.RACKSPACE.COM
Name Server: NS2.RACKSPACE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: abuse@web.com
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.8003337680
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2019-10-26T12:06:35Z <<<
For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https: //www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en
For more information on Whois status codes, please visit
https: //www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.
Latest domains:
- melatonin-online-shop.com,
- xera.tech,
- letsdowine.com,
- quotemyneed.com,
- hgh-online-shop.com,
- thesweetcakefairy.co.uk,
- flexionglobal.co.uk,
- zandadesign.co.uk,
- pacificsintered.com,
- gmgcpm.com,
- vinylflooring.ae,
- wpcfloormanufacturer.com,
- expandingfoamtape.co.uk,
- cuberdon.io,
- postcenter.io,
- prazereshot.mobi,
- bollywood4u.org,
- primamusic.no,
- premiumloans.net,
- ecademy.com.bd