Whois
Domain Name: globalauctionguide.com
Registry Domain ID: 77571488_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.godaddy.com
Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Updated Date: 2019-04-26T15:05:45Z
Creation Date: 2001-09-21T03:30:38Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2020-09-21T03:30:38Z
Registrar: GoDaddy.com, LLC
Registrar IANA ID: 146
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: abuse@godaddy.com
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4806242505
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Domain Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Registrant Organization: Glacier FarmMedia
Registrant State/Province: Manitoba
Registrant Country: CA
Registrant Email: Select Contact Domain Holder link at https://www.godaddy.com/whois/results.aspx?domain=globalauctionguide.com
Admin Email: Select Contact Domain Holder link at https://www.godaddy.com/whois/results.aspx?domain=globalauctionguide.com
Tech Email: Select Contact Domain Holder link at https://www.godaddy.com/whois/results.aspx?domain=globalauctionguide.com
Name Server: HAL.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: MEG.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2020-01-04T13:00:00Z <<<
Notes:
IMPORTANT: Port43 will provide the ICANN-required minimum data set per
ICANN Temporary Specification, adopted 17 May 2018.
Visit https://whois.godaddy.com to look up contact data for domains
not covered by GDPR policy.
Latest domains:
- zeuk.com.au,
- krautz-ironz.de,
- platoon.com.pk,
- irdp.info,
- noisybug.co.uk,
- cashconverter.fr,
- thenourishingway.com.au,
- guzelvideo.ml,
- naprsa.co.za,
- gadgetsalot.co.za,
- franchisecanada.org,
- genettihotel.com,
- aodaalliance.org,
- plslightingltd.co.uk,
- bornstate.com.au,
- londonstoneconservation.co.uk,
- barkoindesign.ro,
- dae.com.my,
- amurgsval.org,
- fj-investissement.fr