Whois
Domain Name: SOUTHJERSEYAUCTION.COM
Registry Domain ID: 2113684_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.networksolutions.com
Registrar URL: http://networksolutions.com
Updated Date: 2017-12-19T06:59:15Z
Creation Date: 1998-10-06T04:00:00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2020-10-05T04:00:00Z
Registrar: Network Solutions, LLC
Registrar IANA ID: 2
Reseller:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: South Jersey Auction
Registrant Organization: South Jersey Auction
Registrant Street:
Registrant City: Swedesboro
Registrant State/Province: NJ
Registrant Postal Code: 08085
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.9999999999
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +1.9999999999
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: meskey@DIGITALDESIGN.ST
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Babington, Lisa
Admin Organization: South Jersey Auction
Admin Street: 26 Repaupo Station Road
Admin City: Logan Township
Admin State/Province: NJ
Admin Postal Code: 08085
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: (856) 467-4834
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: (856) 467-0808
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: misc@southjerseyauction.com
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Babington, Lisa
Tech Organization: South Jersey Auction
Tech Street: 26 Repaupo Station Road
Tech City: Logan Township
Tech State/Province: NJ
Tech Postal Code: 08085
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: (856) 467-4834
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: (856) 467-0808
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: misc@southjerseyauction.com
Name Server: NS33.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Name Server: NS34.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: abuse@web.com
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.8003337680
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2019-12-14T03:54:05Z <<<
For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https: //www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en
For more information on Whois status codes, please visit
https: //www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.
Latest domains:
- zalausj.ro,
- cheil.uk,
- clandillon.co.uk,
- canmarket.co.uk,
- kbsolutions.org,
- softexias.com,
- getgist.me,
- colchester-refuge.org.uk,
- colchesterultraready.co.uk,
- colbea.co.uk,
- bespokebp.co.uk,
- villagevoice.com.au,
- shopstudio.co.za,
- jumpworks.co.uk,
- conical.co.uk,
- addingvaluedesign.com,
- hadasit.org.il,
- mmrugs.com.au,
- odpa.gg,
- onlyshutters.co.uk