Whois
Domain Name: AUCTIONFLEX.COM
Registry Domain ID: 72744705_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.networksolutions.com
Registrar URL: http://networksolutions.com
Updated Date: 2019-04-15T21:33:23Z
Creation Date: 2001-06-16T17:15:15Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2021-06-16T17:15:15Z
Registrar: Network Solutions, LLC
Registrar IANA ID: 2
Reseller:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: 5 Palms LLC
Registrant Organization: 5 Palms LLC
Registrant Street: 120 W.Harvest Dr
Registrant City: Lincoln
Registrant State/Province: NE
Registrant Postal Code: 68521
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: 402-479-2145
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: domreg@sandhills.com
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Sandhills Publishing
Admin Organization: Sandhills Publishing
Admin Street: 120 W Harvest Dr.
Admin City: Lincoln
Admin State/Province: NE
Admin Postal Code: 68521
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.4024584408
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +1.4024584590
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: DOMREG@SANDHILLS.COM
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Sandhills Publishing
Tech Organization: Sandhills Publishing
Tech Street: 120 W Harvest Dr.
Tech City: Lincoln
Tech State/Province: NE
Tech Postal Code: 68521
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.4024584408
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +1.4024584590
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: DOMREG@SANDHILLS.COM
Name Server: ANDY.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: AMANDA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: abuse@web.com
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.8003337680
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2020-01-03T17:02:37Z <<<
For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https: //www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en
For more information on Whois status codes, please visit
https: //www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.
Latest domains:
- sug-auktion.de,
- wearcheck.co.za,
- gamers.com.mt,
- freedesign.co.za,
- exzy.me,
- qe4people.eu,
- goingup.eu,
- pyramiscompany.com,
- clicklinks.de,
- primoco.me,
- alphotel.at,
- nutrichem.cn,
- cacs.net.au,
- cqzdzx.cn,
- collect.ai,
- thekambattupics.tk,
- commusa.com,
- tungshin.com.my,
- books2read.de,
- revistadestatistica.ro